Trigon Trading Limited, High Biggins

Trigon Trading Limited
WAYSIDE
LA6 2NP High Biggins
Cumbria England

Official Data

Official Name
TRIGON TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
WAYSIDE, LA6 2NP, HIGH BIGGINS, Cumbria
Company Number
05188761
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2010 - ANTIQUES QUEST LIMITED
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Date of Incorporation
26 Jul 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Trigon Trading Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry